Skip Navigation

Occupational & Environmental Medicine Training Program

List of Graduates by Year

2013

Claudine Holt, Dariusz Mydlarz

2012

Nimisha Kalia

2011Yelena Globina, Gayatri Reddy
2010Erin Duffy, Christopher Hardy, Jennifer Tinch
2009Christopher Grussendorf, Steve Madhavan, Aaron Patterson, Sherry Sood
2008Michael Ardaiz
2007Olusola Malomo
2006Carrie Dorsey, Ekong Ekong, Rashad Saeed
2005Illy Dominitz, Jeffrey Kuhlman, David Martin
2004Erik Austin, Evelyn Balogun, Lenworth Ellis, Christopher Jankosky, Jon Petersen
2003Patricia Bray, Sarah Rebecca Dachman, Marion Lisa Jones, Paul Parrish, Jyme Schafer
2002Melissa Frisch, Jonathan Lieske, Vilasinee Morkjaroenpong, Amir Wolfe
2001Lisa (Brown) Frevert, Laura Gillis, John Piacentino, Robin Wilkening
2000Linda Holifield-Kennedy, Michael Levine, Francesca Litow, Marilyn Radke, Jorge Trujillo
1999Sania Amr, Hung-Tzi An, Thomas Bruff, Karen Garvey, Alton Greene, Dennis Pearman
1998Kay Dellinger, Yelena Frankel, Daniel Frederick, Barbara Frost, Sylvia Medley, John Norton
1997Judith Green-McKenzie, James Madsen, Linda Morgan, Thomas Neal, Fatima Phillips, Craig Thorne
1996Vianka Dailey, Carla Huitt-Corcoran, Michelle Smith-Jefferies, Timothy Mallon, Donald Rischitelli, Laura Torres-Reyes
1995John Balbus, Elena Geovanes, Anne Kuhnen, Ronald Stout, Joseph Tonning
1994Jane Barlow, Theodore Carner, Douglas Chadbourne, Ronald Joines, Michael McGrail, Jonathan Patz
1993Jocelyn Apollon, Marianne Cloeren, Joseph Falco, Janet Fujikawa, Michael Kennedy, Deborah Ratliff
1992Malcolm Joseph, Upendrakumar Kharod, Clifford Mitchell, Virginia Weaver, Sheila Rhodes
1991James Alexander, George Blackwood, Brian Forrester, Richard Kuehne, Eric Schaub
1990Scott Edwards, Donald Herip, Melinda Midzenski, James Palmier, Brian Schwartz, Andrew Vaughn
1989Randale Bass, Peter Casten, John Hansen, Hugh McKinnon, Tara O'Toole
1988Bernard Arsenau, Susan Davis, Donald Patrick Ford, Christopher Holland, Ted Robinson, Nathaniel Rothman
1987Robert Bonner, William Cunningham, Ellen Kessler, Melissa McDiarmid, Douglas Proops, Anthony Suruda, Curtis Wright
1986Susan (Berg) Forrest, Richard Dockins, Orn Eliasson, Robert Nadig, Iman Nuwayhid, Michel Rossignol, Richard Thomas
1985Rebecca Bascom, Jeffrey Larson, Todd McCune, William Yang
1984William Beckett, Diane Bennett, Edward Jones, Mitra Kamali, Dyann Waugh
1983William Gould, M. Louis Offen, Paul Terpeluk
1982Patrick Bray, Winifred Hayes, Philip Lewis, Diana Ordin, Benjamin Withers
1981Tee Guidotti, Thomas Kennedy, Donald Molenaar
1980Mary Campbell, Philip Harber, Barry Levin